Géographie
Abbey, VL
Abbotsford, CY
Aberdeen, T
Aberdeen, P
Aberdeen No. 373, RM
Abernethy, VL
Abitibi 70, IRI
Abrams Village, COM
Acadia No. 34, MD
Acme, VL
Acton Vale, V
Addington Highlands, TP
Adelaide-Metcalfe, TP
Adjala-Tosorontio, TP
Admaston/Bromley, TP
Adstock, MÉ
Aguanish, MÉ
Ahtahkakoop 104, IRI
Air Ronge, NV
Airdrie, CY
Ajax, T
Aklavik, HAM
Akulivik, VN
Akwesasne, IRI
Akwesasne (Part) 59, IRI
Alameda, T
Albanel, MÉ
Alberni-Clayoquot A, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot B, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot D, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot E, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot F, RDA
Alberta Beach, VL
Alberton, T
Alderville First Nation, IRI
Alert Bay, IRI
Alert Bay, VL
Alexander, RM
Alexander 134, IRI
Alexis 133, IRI
Alfred and Plantagenet, TP
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, NO
Algonquin Highlands, TP
Alida, VL
Alix, VL
Alkali Lake 1, IRI
Allan, T
Allardville, P
Alliance, VL
Alma, V
Alma, VL
Alnwick, P
Alnwick/Haldimand, TP
Alonsa, RM
Altona, T
Amaranth, TP
Amherst, T
Amherst, CT
Amherstburg, T
Amisk, VL
Amos, V
Amqui, V
Andover, P
Andrew, VL
Ange-Gardien, MÉ
Angliers, VL
Anmore, VL
Annaheim, VL
Annapolis Royal, T
Annapolis, Subd. A, SC
Annapolis, Subd. B, SC
Annapolis, Subd. C, SC
Annapolis, Subd. D, SC
Antigonish, T
Antigonish, Subd. A, SC
Antigonish, Subd. B, SC
Arborfield, T
Arborg, T
Archerwill, VL
Arcola, T
Arctic Bay, HAM
Argyle, RM
Argyle, MD
Armagh, MÉ
Armour, TP
Armstrong, CY
Armstrong, TP
Armstrong, RM
Arnold's Cove, T
Arnprior, T
Aroland 83, IRI
Aroostook, VL
Arran-Elderslie, MU
Arundel, CT
Arviat, HAM
Asbestos, V
Ascot Corner, MÉ
Ashcroft, VL
Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh, TP
Asphodel-Norwood, TP
Asquith, T
Assiginack, TP
Assiniboia, T
Aston-Jonction, MÉ
Athabasca, T
Athabasca County, MD
Athens, TP
Atholville, VL
Atikokan, T
Attawapiskat 91A, IRI
Auclair, MÉ
Augusta, TP
Aumond, CT
Aupaluk, VN
Aurora, T
Austin, MÉ
Auvergne No. 76, RM
Avondale, T
Avonlea, VL
Ayer's Cliff, VL
Aylmer, T
Babine 17, IRI
Badger, T
Baffin, Unorganized, NO
Baie Verte, T
Baie-Comeau, V
Baie-des-Sables, MÉ
Baie-du-Febvre, MÉ
Baie-D'Urfé, V
Baie-Saint-Paul, V
Baie-Trinité, VL
Baker Lake, HAM
Baker-Brook, VL
Balcarres, T
Baldwin, TP
Balgonie, T
Balmoral, P
Balmoral, VL
Bancroft, T
Banff, T
Barnston-Ouest, MÉ
Barraute, MÉ
Barrhead, T
Barrhead County No. 11, MD
Barrie, CY
Barriere, DM
Barrington, MD
Bas-Caraquet, VL
Bashaw, T
Bassano, T
Bath, VL
Bathurst, P
Bathurst, C
Batiscan, MÉ
Battle River No. 438, RM
Battleford, T
Bawlf, VL
Bay Bulls, T
Bay de Verde, T
Bay Roberts, T
Bayham, MU
Beaconsfield, V
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, IRI
Béarn, MÉ
Bearskin Lake, IRI
Beaubassin East / Beaubassin-est, RCR
Beauceville, V
Beauharnois, V
Beaumont, T
Beaumont, MÉ
Beaupré, V
Beausejour, T
Beauval, NV
Beaver County, MD
Beaver Creek, SÉ
Beaver Lake 131, IRI
Beaver River No. 622, RM
Beaverlodge, T
Bécancour, V
Beckwith, TP
Bedeque and Area, COM
Bedford, CT
Bedford, V
Beechy, VL
Bégin, MÉ
Behchokò, CG
Beiseker, VL
Bella Bella 1, IRI
Bella Coola 1, IRI
Belledune, VL
Belleoram, T
Belleterre, V
Belleville, CY
Beloeil, V
Bengough, T
Bengough No. 40, RM
Benson No. 35, RM
Bentley, T
Berens River 13, IRI
Beresford, TV
Beresford, P
Berthier-sur-Mer, MÉ
Berthierville, V
Bertrand, VL
Berwick, T
Berwyn, VL
Béthanie, MÉ
Bethune, VL
Biencourt, MÉ
Bienfait, T
Bifrost-Riverton, MU
Big Horn 144A, IRI
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, IRI
Big Lakes County, MD
Big River, T
Big River 118, IRI
Biggar, T
Bighorn No. 8, MD
Birch Hills, T
Birch Hills County, MD
Birchy Bay, T
Birdtail Creek 57, IRI
Bishop's Falls, T
Bittern Lake, VL
Bjorkdale, VL
Bjorkdale No. 426, RM
Black Diamond, T
Black River 9, IRI
Black River-Matheson, TP
Blackfalds, T
Blacks Harbour, VL
Blackville, P
Blackville, VL
Blaine Lake, T
Blainville, V
Blanc-Sablon, MÉ
Blandford-Blenheim, TP
Blind River, T
Blood 148, IRI
Bloodvein 12, IRI
Blucher No. 343, RM
Blue Sea, MÉ
Bluewater, MU
Boisbriand, V
Boischatel, MÉ
Bois-des-Filion, V
Bois-Franc, MÉ
Boissevain-Morton, MU
Bolton-Est, MÉ
Bon Accord, T
Bonaventure, V
Bonavista, T
Bonfield, TP
Bonnechere Valley, TP
Bonne-Espérance, MÉ
Bonnyville, T
Bonnyville No. 87, MD
Bonsecours, MÉ
Borden, VL
Borden-Carleton, T
Botsford, P
Botwood, T
Boucherville, V
Bouchette, MÉ
Bouctouche, TV
Bow Island, T
Bowden, T
Bowen Island, IM
Bowman, MÉ
Boyle, VL
Bracebridge, T
Brackley, COM
Bradford West Gwillimbury, T
Brampton, CY
Brandon, CY
Brant, CY
Brantford, CY
Bratt's Lake No. 129, RM
Brazeau County, MD
Brenda-Waskada, MU
Breton, VL
Bridgewater, T
Brigham, MÉ
Bright, P
Brighton, MU
Brighton, P
Brigus, T
Bristol, MÉ
Britannia No. 502, RM
Broadview, T
Brock, TP
Brockton, MU
Brockville, CY
Brokenhead, RM
Brokenhead 4, IRI
Brome, VL
Bromont, V
Brooke-Alvinston, MU
Brooks, CY
Brossard, V
Brownsburg-Chatham, V
Bruce Mines, T
Brudenell, Lyndoch and Raglan, TP
Bruderheim, T
Bruno, T
Bryson, MÉ
Buchans, T
Buckland No. 491, RM
Buffalo Narrows, NV
Buffalo No. 409, RM
Buffalo Point 36, IRI
Bulkley-Nechako A, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako B, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako C, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako D, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako E, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako F, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako G, RDA
Burgeo, T
Burin, T
Burk's Falls, VL
Burlington, CY
Burnaby, CY
Burns Lake, VL
Burnt Islands, T
Burrard Inlet 3, IRI
Burstall, T
Burton, P
Burwash Landing, SÉ
Bury, MÉ
Cabri, T
Cache Creek, VL
Cacouna, MÉ
Caledon, T
Calgary, CY
Calixa-Lavallée, MÉ
Callander, MU
Calmar, T
Cambria No. 6, RM
Cambridge, CY
Cambridge, P
Cambridge Bay, HAM
Campbell River, CY
Campbell River 11, IRI
Campbell's Bay, MÉ
Campbellton, T
Campbellton, C
Campobello Island, RCR
Camrose, CY
Camrose County, MD
Canal Flats, VL
Candiac, V
Candle Lake, RV
Canim Lake 1, IRI
Canmore, T
Canning, P
Canoe Lake 165, IRI
Canora, T
Canterbury, P
Cantley, MÉ
Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), IRI
Canwood, VL
Cap-Chat, V
Cape Breton, RGM
Cape Broyle, T
Cape Dorset, HAM
Cape St. George, T
Capilano 5, IRI
Caplan, MÉ
Cap-Pelé, VL
Cap-Saint-Ignace, MÉ
Cap-Santé, V
Caraquet, TV
Caraquet, P
Carberry, T
Carbon, VL
Carbonear, T
Carcross, SÉ
Cardigan, COM
Cardston, T
Cardston County, MD
Cardwell, P
Cariboo A, RDA
Cariboo B, RDA
Cariboo C, RDA
Cariboo D, RDA
Cariboo E, RDA
Cariboo F, RDA
Cariboo G, RDA
Cariboo H, RDA
Cariboo I, RDA
Cariboo J, RDA
Cariboo K, RDA
Cariboo L, RDA
Carievale, VL
Carignan, V
Carleton, P
Carleton Place, T
Carleton-sur-Mer, V
Carling, TP
Carlyle, T
Carmacks, VL
Carman, T
Carmanville, T
Carnduff, T
Caronport, VL
Carrot River, T
Carstairs, T
Cartier, RM
Cartwright, Labrador, T
Cartwright-Roblin, MU
Casselman, VL
Castlegar, CY
Castor, T
Cat Lake 63C, IRI
Causapscal, V
Cavan Monaghan, TP
Central Butte, T
Central Coast A, RDA
Central Coast C, RDA
Central Coast D, RDA
Central Coast E, RDA
Central Elgin, MU
Central Frontenac, TP
Central Huron, MU
Central Kootenay A, RDA
Central Kootenay B, RDA
Central Kootenay C, RDA
Central Kootenay D, RDA
Central Kootenay E, RDA
Central Kootenay F, RDA
Central Kootenay G, RDA
Central Kootenay H, RDA
Central Kootenay I, RDA
Central Kootenay J, RDA
Central Kootenay K, RDA
Central Manitoulin, MU
Central Okanagan, RDA
Central Okanagan J, RDA
Central Saanich, DM
Centre Hastings, MU
Centre Wellington, TP
Centreville, VL
Centreville-Wareham-Trinity, T
Ceylon, VL
Chamberlain, VL
Chambly, V
Chambord, MÉ
Champlain, TP
Champlain, MÉ
Chandler, V
Change Islands, T
Channel-Port aux Basques, T
Chapais, V
Chapel Arm, T
Chapel Island 5, IRI
Chapleau, TP
Chaplin, VL
Chapple, TP
Charette, MÉ
Charlemagne, V
Charlo, VL
Charlottetown, CY
Charlottetown (Labrador), T
Chartierville, MÉ
Chase, VL
Châteauguay, V
Château-Richer, V
Chatham, P
Chatham-Kent, MU
Chatsworth, TP
Chauvin, VL
Chehalis 5, IRI
Chelsea, MÉ
Chemawawin 2, IRI
Chénéville, MÉ
Chertsey, MÉ
Chester, MD
Chesterfield Inlet, HAM
Chesterfield No. 261, RM
Chestermere, CY
Chesterville, MÉ
Chetwynd, DM
Chibougamau, V
Chicken 224, IRI
Chilliwack, CY
Chipman, VL
Chipman, VL
Chipman, P
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, IRI
Chisasibi, TC
Chisholm, TP
Chitek Lake 191, IRI
Choiceland, T
Christian Island 30, IRI
Christopher Lake, VL
Churchbridge, T
Churchill, T
Churchill 1, IRI
Chute-aux-Outardes, VL
Chute-Saint-Philippe, MÉ
Clair, VL
Clair, P
Clanwilliam-Erickson, MU
Clare, MD
Clarence-Rockland, C
Clarendon, MÉ
Clarenville, T
Claresholm, T
Clarington, MU
Clarke's Beach, T
Clark's Harbour, T
Clavet, VL
Clear Hills, MD
Clearview, TP
Clearwater, DM
Clearwater County, MD
Clearwater River Dene 222, IRI
Clermont, V
Cleveland, CT
Clinton, VL
Clive, VL
Cloridorme, CT
Clyde, VL
Clyde River, HAM
Clyde River, COM
Coaldale, T
Coalhurst, T
Coaticook, V
Cobalt, T
Cobourg, T
Cocagne, RCR
Cochrane, T
Cochrane, T
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, NO
Colborne, P
Colchester, Subd. A, SC
Colchester, Subd. B, SC
Colchester, Subd. C, SC
Cold Lake, CY
Cold Lake 149, IRI
Coldstream, DM
Coldwell, RM
Cole Harbour 30, IRI
Coleville, VL
Collingwood, T
Colonsay, T
Colonsay No. 342, RM
Columbia-Shuswap A, RDA
Columbia-Shuswap C, RDA
Columbia-Shuswap D, RDA
Columbia-Shuswap E, RDA
Columbia-Shuswap F, RDA
Colville Lake, SET
Colwood, CY
Come By Chance, T
Comfort Cove-Newstead, T
Comox, T
Comox Valley A, RDA
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), RDA
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), RDA
Compton, MÉ
Conception Bay South, T
Conception Harbour, T
Conche, T
Conquest, VL
Consort, VL
Constance Lake 92, IRI
Consul, VL
Contrecoeur, V
Cookshire-Eaton, V
Coquitlam, CY
Coral Harbour, HAM
Cormack, T
Corman Park No. 344, RM
Corner Brook, CY
Cornwall, T
Cornwall, CY
Cornwallis, RM
Coronach, T
Coronation, T
Cote 64, IRI
Coteau No. 255, RM
Coteau-du-Lac, V
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, MÉ
Côte-Saint-Luc, V
Couchiching 16A, IRI
Coulee No. 136, RM
Courcelles, MÉ
Courtenay, CY
Coutts, VL
Coverdale, P
Cow Head, T
Cowansville, V
Cowessess 73, IRI
Cowichan, IRI
Cowichan Valley A, RDA
Cowichan Valley B, RDA
Cowichan Valley C, RDA
Cowichan Valley D, RDA
Cowichan Valley E, RDA
Cowichan Valley F, RDA
Cowichan Valley G, RDA
Cowichan Valley H, RDA
Cowichan Valley I, RDA
Cox's Cove, T
Crabtree, MÉ
Craik, T
Cramahe, TP
Cranbrook, CY
Crane River 51, IRI
Crapaud, COM
Craven, VL
Creighton, T
Cremona, VL
Creston, T
Cross Lake 19A, IRI
Crossfield, T
Crowsnest Pass, SM
Cudworth, T
Cumberland, VL
Cumberland House, NV
Cumberland, Subd. A, SC
Cumberland, Subd. B, SC
Cumberland, Subd. C, SC
Cumberland, Subd. D, SC
Cupar, T
Curve Lake First Nation 35, IRI
Cut Knife, T
Cypress County, MD
Czar, VL
Dakota Tipi 1, IRI
Dalhousie, TV
Dalmeny, T
Daniel's Harbour, T
Danville, V
Dauphin, RM
Dauphin, CY
Daveluyville, V
Davidson, T
Dawn-Euphemia, TP
Dawson, T
Dawson Creek, CY
Daysland, T
De Salaberry, RM
Debden, VL
Deep River, T
Deer Lake, T
Deer Lake, IRI
Dégelis, V
Delburne, VL
Déléage, MÉ
Delia, VL
Déline, CC
Delisle, T
Deloraine-Winchester, MU
Delson, V
Delta, DM
Denare Beach, NV
Denmark, P
Derby, P
Desbiens, V
Deschaillons-sur-Saint-Laurent, MÉ
Deschambault-Grondines, MÉ
Deseronto, T
Deux-Montagnes, V
Devon, T
Devon 30, IRI
Dewberry, VL
Didsbury, T
Dieppe, C
Digby, MD
Digby, T
Dinsmore, VL
Disraeli, V
Disraeli, PE
Division No. 1, Subd. A, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. G, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. L, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. U, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. Y, SNO
Division No. 1, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 10, Subd. B, SNO
Division No. 10, Subd. C, SNO
Division No. 10, Subd. D, SNO
Division No. 10, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 17, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 18, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 19, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 2, Subd. C, SNO
Division No. 21, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 22, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 23, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 3, Subd. D, SNO
Division No. 4, Subd. A, SNO
Division No. 4, Subd. B, SNO
Division No. 4, Subd. D, SNO
Division No. 4, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 5, Subd. F, SNO
Division No. 5, Subd. G, SNO
Division No. 7, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 7, Subd. F, SNO
Division No. 7, Subd. L, SNO
Division No. 7, Subd. M, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. F, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. H, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. L, SNO
Division No. 9, Subd. C, SNO
Dixville, MÉ
Doaktown, VL
Dog Creek 46, IRI
Dokis 9, IRI
Dolbeau-Mistassini, V
Dollard-Des Ormeaux, V
Dolphin Island 1, IRI
Donalda, VL
Donnacona, V
Donnelly, VL
Dorchester, VL
Dorval, V
Dosquet, MÉ
Douglas, P
Douro-Dummer, TP
Dover, T
Drake, VL
Drayton Valley, T
Drift Pile River 150, IRI
Drumheller, T
Drummond, P
Drummond, VL
Drummond/North Elmsley, TP
Drummondville, V
Dryden, CY
Dubreuilville, TP
Duchess, VL
Duck Lake, T
Duck Lake 7, IRI
Dudswell, MÉ
Dufferin, RM
Dufferin No. 190, RM
Duhamel-Ouest, MÉ
Duncan, CY
Dundas, P
Dundurn, T
Dundurn No. 314, RM
Dunham, V
Duparquet, V
Dupuy, MÉ
Durham-Sud, MÉ
Dutton/Dunwich, MU
Dysart et al, MU
Eagle Lake 27, IRI
Ear Falls, TP
Earl Grey, VL
East Angus, V
East Broughton, MÉ
East Farnham, MÉ
East Ferris, MU
East Garafraxa, TP
East Gwillimbury, T
East Hants, MD
East Hawkesbury, TP
East Hereford, MÉ
East Kootenay A, RDA
East Kootenay B, RDA
East Kootenay C, RDA
East Kootenay E, RDA
East Kootenay F, RDA
East Kootenay G, RDA
East Moberly Lake 169, IRI
East Saanich 2, IRI
East St. Paul, RM
East Zorra-Tavistock, TP
Eastend, T
Eastmain, VC
Eastmain, TC
Eastman, MÉ
Eastport, T
Eatonia, T
Eckville, T
Edam, VL
Edberg, VL
Eden Valley 216, IRI
Edenwold No. 158, RM
Edgerton, VL
Edmonton, CY
Edmundston, C
Edson, T
Edwardsburgh/Cardinal, TP
Eel Ground 2, IRI
Eel River 3, IRI
Eel River Crossing, VL
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, MÉ
Egan-Sud, MÉ
Elbow, VL
Elgin, P
Elizabethtown-Kitley, TP
Elk Point, T
Elkford, DM
Ellice-Archie, RM
Elliot Lake, CY
Elnora, VL
Elrose, T
Elton, RM
Emerson-Franklin, MU
Emo, TP
Empress, VL
Enderby, CY
Enderby 2, IRI
Englee, T
Englefeld, VL
Englehart, T
English River 21, IRI
Enniskillen, TP
Enterprise, HAM
Entrelacs, MÉ
Erin, T
Ermineskin 138, IRI
Escuminac, MÉ
Esgenoôpetitj 14, IRI
Eskasoni 3, IRI
Espanola, T
Esprit-Saint, MÉ
Esquimalt, DM
Essa, TP
Essex, T
Essipit, IRI
Estérel, V
Esterhazy, T
Estevan, CY
Estevan No. 5, RM
Eston, T
Ethelbert, MU
Excel No. 71, RM
Eyebrow, VL
Factory Island 1, IRI
Fairford (Part) 50, IRI
Fairview, T
Falher, T
Faraday, TP
Farnham, V
Faro, T
Fassett, MÉ
Ferintosh, VL
Ferland-et-Boilleau, MÉ
Ferme-Neuve, MÉ
Fermont, V
Fernie, CY
Ferryland, T
Fillmore, VL
Fisher, RM
Fisher River 44, IRI
Flagstaff County, MD
Flatrock, T
Flin Flon (Part), CY
Flin Flon (Part), CY
Florenceville-Bristol, TV
Flower's Cove, T
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), IRI
Foam Lake, T
Fogo Island, T
Fond du Lac 227, IRI
Foothills No. 31, MD
Foremost, VL
Forestburg, VL
Forestville, V
Fort Albany (Part) 67, IRI
Fort Albany (Part) 67, IRI
Fort Alexander 3, IRI
Fort Erie, T
Fort Frances, T
Fort Good Hope, CC
Fort Hope 64, IRI
Fort Liard, HAM
Fort Mackay, S-É
Fort Macleod, T
Fort McPherson, HAM
Fort Nelson 2, IRI
Fort Providence, HAM
Fort Qu'Appelle, T
Fort Resolution, HAM
Fort Saskatchewan, CY
Fort Severn 89, IRI
Fort Simpson, VL
Fort Smith, T
Fort St. James, DM
Fort St. John, CY
Fort Ware 1, IRI
Fort William 52, IRI
Fort-Coulonge, VL
Forteau, T
Fortierville, MÉ
Fortune, T
Forty Mile County No. 8, MD
Fossambault-sur-le-Lac, V
Fox Creek, T
Fox Lake 162, IRI
Fox Lake 2, IRI
Fox Valley, VL
Frampton, MÉ
Franklin, MÉ
Fraser Lake, VL
Fraser Valley A, RDA
Fraser Valley B, RDA
Fraser Valley C, RDA
Fraser Valley D, RDA
Fraser Valley E, RDA
Fraser Valley F, RDA
Fraser Valley G, RDA
Fraser Valley H, RDA
Fraser-Fort George A, RDA
Fraser-Fort George C, RDA
Fraser-Fort George D, RDA
Fraser-Fort George E, RDA
Fraser-Fort George F, RDA
Fraser-Fort George G, RDA
Fredericton, C
Fredericton Junction, VL
Frelighsburg, MÉ
French River / Rivière des Français, M
French River 13, IRI
Frenchman Butte No. 501, RM
Front of Yonge, TP
Frontenac, MÉ
Frontenac Islands, TP
Frontier, VL
Fruitvale, VL
Gagetown, VL
Gainsborough, VL
Gambo, T
Gamètì, CG
Gananoque, T
Gander, T
Garden Hill First Nation, IRI
Garden River 14, IRI
Garnish, T
Gaspé, V
Gatineau, V
Georgetown, T
Georgian Bay, TP
Georgian Bluffs, TP
Georgina, T
Gesgapegiag, IRI
Gibbons, T
Gibsons, T
Gilbert Plains, MU
Gillam, T
Gillams, T
Gillies, TP
Gimli, RM
Girardville, MÉ
Girouxville, VL
Gitanmaax 1, IRI
Gitwangak 1, IRI
Gjoa Haven, HAM
Glaslyn, VL
Glen Ewen, VL
Glenboro-South Cypress, MU
Glendon, VL
Glenelg, P
Glenella-Lansdowne, MU
Glenwood, T
Glovertown, T
Goderich, T
Godmanchester, CT
God's Lake 23, IRI
God's River 86A, IRI
Gold River, VL
Golden, T
Goodsoil, VL
Gordon, P
Gordon 86, IRI
Gore, CT
Gore Bay, T
Govan, T
Gracefield, V
Grahamdale, RM
Granby, V
Grand Bank, T
Grand Bay-Westfield, TV
Grand Falls, P
Grand Falls / Grand-Sault, TV
Grand Falls-Windsor, T
Grand Forks, CY
Grand Manan, VL
Grand Rapids, T
Grand Valley, T
Grande Cache, T
Grande Prairie, CY
Grande Prairie County No. 1, MD
Grande-Anse, VL
Grande-Rivière, V
Grandes-Piles, VL
Grande-Vallée, MÉ
Grand-Remous, MÉ
Grand-Saint-Esprit, MÉ
Grandview, MU
Granisle, VL
Granum, T
Grassland, MU
Gravelbourg, T
Gravenhurst, T
Grayson, VL
Greater Madawaska, TP
Greater Napanee, T
Greater Sudbury / Grand Sudbury, CV
Greater Vancouver A, RDA
Green Lake, NV
Greenstone, MU
Greenview No. 16, MD
Greenwich, P
Greenwood, CY
Grenfell, T
Grenville, VL
Grenville-sur-la-Rouge, MÉ
Grey, RM
Grey Highlands, MU
Grimsby, T
Grimshaw, T
Grise Fiord, HAM
Gros-Mécatina, MÉ
Grosse-Île, MÉ
Guelph, CY
Guelph/Eramosa, TP
Guérin, CT
Gull Lake, T
Guysborough, MD
Hafford, T
Hague, T
Haines Junction, VL
Haldimand County, CY
Halifax, RGM
Halkirk, VL
Hall Beach, HAM
Halton Hills, T
Hamilton, TP
Hamilton, C
Hamiota, MU
Ham-Nord, CT
Hampden, T
Hampstead, V
Hampton, TV
Hampton, P
Hanley, T
Hanna, T
Hanover, T
Hanover, RM
Hanwell, RCR
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, T
Harbour Breton, T
Harbour Grace, T
Hardwicke, P
Hare Bay, T
Harrington, CT
Harrison Hot Springs, VL
Harrison Park, MU
Hartland, TV
Harvey, VL
Hastings Highlands, MU
Hatley, CT
Havelock, CT
Havelock, P
Havelock-Belmont-Methuen, TP
Havre-Saint-Pierre, MÉ
Hawke's Bay, T
Hawkesbury, T
Hay Lake 209, IRI
Hay Lakes, VL
Hay River, T
Hay River Dene 1, IRI
Hazelton, VL
Hazenmore, VL
Headingley, RM
Hearst, T
Heart Lake 167, IRI
Heart's Content, T
Heart's Delight-Islington, T
Hébertville, MÉ
Hébertville-Station, VL
Hemmingford, CT
Hemmingford, VL
Henryville, MÉ
Hepburn, T
Herbert, T
Hermitage-Sandyville, T
Hérouxville, PE
Hiawatha First Nation, IRI
High Level, T
High Prairie, T
High River, T
Highlands, DM
Highlands East, MU
Hill Spring, VL
Hillsborough, P
Hillsborough, VL
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MU
Hinchinbrooke, MÉ
Hines Creek, VL
Hinton, T
Holden, VL
Holdfast, VL
Hole or Hollow Water 10, IRI
Holyrood, T
Honfleur, MÉ
Hope, DM
Hopedale, T
Hopewell, P
Hornepayne, TP
Horse Lakes 152B, IRI
Horton, TP
Houston, DM
Howick, MÉ
Howick, TP
Howley, T
Huberdeau, MÉ
Hudson, V
Hudson Bay, T
Hudson Bay No. 394, RM
Hudson's Hope, DM
Hughenden, VL
Humber Arm South, T
Humboldt, CY
Hunter River, COM
Huntingdon, V
Huntsville, T
Huron East, MU
Huron Shores, MU
Huron-Kinloss, TP
Hussar, VL
Hythe, VL
Igloolik, HAM
Ignace, TP
Île-à-la-Crosse, NV
Imperial, T
Improvement District No. 24 Wood Buffalo, ID
Improvement District No. 349, ID
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, ID
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, ID
Indian Brook 14, IRI
Indian Head, T
Ingenika Point, S-É
Ingersoll, T
Inkerman, P
Innisfail, T
Innisfil, T
Innisfree, VL
Inukjuak, VN
Inuvik, T
Invergordon No. 430, RM
Invermay, VL
Invermere, DM
Inverness, MÉ
Inverness, Subd. A, SC
Inverness, Subd. B, SC
Inverness, Subd. C, SC
Iqaluit, CY
Irishtown-Summerside, T
Irlande, MÉ
Irma, VL
Iroquois Falls, T
Irricana, T
Iskut 6, IRI
Ituna, T
Ivujivik, VN
Jackhead 43, IRI
James, TP
James Smith 100, IRI
Janvier 194, IRI
Jasper, SM
John d'Or Prairie 215, IRI
Johnson, TP
Joliette, V
Juan de Fuca (Part 1), RDA
Juan de Fuca (Part 2), RDA
Kahkewistahaw 72, IRI
Kamloops, CY
Kamloops 1, IRI
Kamouraska, MÉ
Kamsack, T
Kananaskis, ID
Kangiqsualujjuaq, VN
Kangiqsujuaq, VN
Kangiqsujuaq, TI
Kangirsuk, VN
Kangirsuk, TI
Kapuskasing, T
Kars, P
Kasabonika Lake, IRI
Kaslo, VL
Katzie 1, IRI
Kawartha Lakes, CY
Kawawachikamach, TK
Kazabazua, MÉ
Kearney, T
Kebaowek, IRI
Kedgwick, RCR
Keeseekoose 66, IRI
Keeseekoowenin 61, IRI
Keewatin, Unorganized, NO
Kee-Way-Win, IRI
Kehewin 123, IRI
Kelliher, VL
Kelowna, CY
Kelsey, RM
Kelvington, T
Kenaston, VL
Kenora, CY
Kenora 38B, IRI
Kenora, Unorganized, NO
Kensington, T
Kent, P
Kent, DM
Kentville, T
Keremeos, VL
Kerrobert, T
Kettle Point 44, IRI
Kiamika, MÉ
Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards, TP
Killam, T
Killarney, MU
Killarney - Turtle Mountain, RM
Kimberley, CY
Kimmirut, HAM
Kimosom Pwatinahk 203 (Deschambault Lake), IRI
Kincaid, VL
Kincardine, MU
Kindersley, T
King, TP
Kingfisher Lake 1, IRI
King's Point, T
Kings, Subd. A, SC
Kings, Subd. B, SC
Kings, Subd. C, SC
Kings, Subd. D, SC
Kingsclear, P
Kingsclear 6, IRI
Kingsey Falls, V
Kingston, P
Kingston, CY
Kingsville, T
Kinistino, T
Kinkora, COM
Kipawa, MÉ
Kipling, T
Kippens, T
Kirkland, V
Kirkland Lake, T
Kisbey, VL
Kispiox 1, IRI
Kitamaat 2, IRI
Kitasoo 1, IRI
Kitchener, CY
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), IRI
Kitcisakik, S-É
Kitigan Zibi, IRI
Kitimat, DM
Kitimat-Stikine B, RDA
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), RDA
Kitimat-Stikine E, RDA
Kitimat-Stikine F, RDA
Kitscoty, VL
Kitselas 1, IRI
Kitsumkaylum 1, IRI
Kneehill County, MD
Kootenay Boundary A, RDA
Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, RDA
Kootenay Boundary C / Christina Lake, RDA
Kootenay Boundary D / Rural Grand Forks, RDA
Kootenay Boundary E / West Boundary, RDA
Kugaaruk, HAM
Kugluktuk, HAM
Kuujjuaq, TI
Kuujjuaq, VN
Kuujjuarapik, TI
Kuujjuarapik, VN
Kyle, T
La Broquerie, RM
La Conception, MÉ
La Corne, MÉ
La Doré, PE
La Durantaye, PE
La Guadeloupe, VL
La Loche, NV
La Macaza, MÉ
La Malbaie, V
La Minerve, MÉ
La Patrie, MÉ
La Pêche, MÉ
La Pocatière, V
La Prairie, V
La Présentation, MÉ
La Rédemption, PE
La Romaine, IRI
La Ronge, T
La Sarre, V
La Trinité-des-Monts, PE
La Tuque, V
La Vallee, TP
La Visitation-de-l'Île-Dupas, MÉ
Labelle, MÉ
Labrador City, T
Labrecque, MÉ
Lac Brochet 197A, IRI
Lac du Bonnet, T
Lac du Bonnet, RM
Lac la Biche County, MD
Lac La Hache 220, IRI
Lac La Ronge 156, IRI
Lac Pelletier No. 107, RM
Lac Seul 28, IRI
Lac Ste. Anne County, MD
Lacadena No. 228, RM
Lac-au-Saumon, MÉ
Lac-aux-Sables, PE
Lac-Beauport, MÉ
Lac-Bouchette, MÉ
Lac-Brome, V
Lac-Chicobi, NO
Lac-Delage, V
Lac-des-Écorces, MÉ
Lac-Drolet, MÉ
Lac-du-Cerf, MÉ
Lac-Etchemin, MÉ
Lachute, V
Lac-Jacques-Cartier, NO
Lac-Mégantic, V
Lacolle, MÉ
Lacombe, CY
Lacombe County, MD
Lac-Sainte-Marie, MÉ
Lac-Simon, IRI
Lac-Supérieur, MÉ
Ladysmith, T
Lafleche, T
Laird, VL
Laird, TP
Lajord No. 128, RM
Lake Country, DM
Lake Cowichan, T
Lake Lenore, VL
Lake of Bays, TP
Lake of the Woods, TP
Lakeshore, RM
Lakeshore, T
Lamaline, T
Lamarche, MÉ
Lambton, MÉ
Lambton Shores, MU
Lamèque, TV
Lamont, T
Lamont County, MD
Lampman, T
Lanark Highlands, TP
L'Ancienne-Lorette, V
Landis, VL
Landrienne, CT
L'Ange-Gardien, MÉ
L'Ange-Gardien, MÉ
Langenburg, T
Langford, CY
Langham, T
Langley, CY
Langley, DM
Lanigan, T
Lanoraie, MÉ
L'Anse au Loup, T
L'Anse-au-Clair, T
L'Anse-Saint-Jean, MÉ
Lantzville, DM
Larder Lake, TP
Lark Harbour, T
Larouche, MÉ
LaSalle, T
L'Ascension, MÉ
L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur, PE
LaScie, T
Lashburn, T
L'Assomption, V
Latulipe-et-Gaboury, CU
Laurentian Hills, T
Laurentian Valley, TP
Laurier-Station, VL
Laurierville, MÉ
Laval, V
Lavaltrie, V
L'Avenir, MÉ
Laverlochère, MÉ
Lawn, T
Lawrenceville, VL
Lax Kw'alaams 1, IRI
Le Goulet, VL
Leader, T
Leading Tickles, T
Leaf Rapids, T
Leamington, MU
Leask, VL
Lebel-sur-Quévillon, V
Leclercville, MÉ
Leduc, CY
Leduc County, MD
Leeds and the Thousand Islands, TP
Legal, T
Lejeune, MÉ
Lemberg, T
Lennox Island 1, IRI
Leoville, VL
L'Épiphanie, V
L'Épiphanie, PE
Lepreau, P
Leroy, T
Léry, V
Les Bergeronnes, MÉ
Les Cèdres, MÉ
Les Coteaux, MÉ
Les Éboulements, MÉ
Les Escoumins, MÉ
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, MÉ
Les Méchins, MÉ
Lesser Slave River No.124, MD
Lethbridge, CY
Lethbridge County, MD
Lévis, V
Lewisporte, T
L'Île-d'Anticosti, MÉ
L'Île-Perrot, V
Lillooet, DM
Lincoln, T
Lincoln, P
Linden, VL
Lingwick, CT
Lions Bay, VL
Lipton, VL
L'Isle-aux-Allumettes, MÉ
L'Isle-aux-Coudres, MÉ
L'Islet, MÉ
L'Isle-Verte, MÉ
Listuguj, IRI
Litchfield, MÉ
Little Grand Rapids 14, IRI
Little Pine 116, IRI
Lloydminster (Part), CY
Lloydminster (Part), CY
Lochaber-Partie-Ouest, CT
Lockeport, T
Logan Lake, DM
Logy Bay-Middle Cove-Outer Cove, T
Lomond, VL
London, CY
Long Harbour-Mount Arlington Heights, T
Long Plain (Part) 6, IRI
Longue-Pointe-de-Mingan, MÉ
Longue-Rive, MÉ
Longueuil, V
Longview, VL
Loon Lake, VL
Loon Lake 235, IRI
Lorne, MU
Lorne, P
Lorraine, V
Lorrainville, MÉ
Lot 1, LOT
Lot 12, LOT
Lot 14, LOT
Lot 16, LOT
Lot 17, LOT
Lot 18, LOT
Lot 19, LOT
Lot 2, LOT
Lot 21, LOT
Lot 23, LOT
Lot 24, LOT
Lot 25, LOT
Lot 27, LOT
Lot 28, LOT
Lot 29, LOT
Lot 31, LOT
Lot 33, LOT
Lot 34, LOT
Lot 35, LOT
Lot 36, LOT
Lot 37, LOT
Lot 4, LOT
Lot 43, LOT
Lot 44, LOT
Lot 47, LOT
Lot 48, LOT
Lot 49, LOT
Lot 5, LOT
Lot 50, LOT
Lot 52, LOT
Lot 57, LOT
Lot 59, LOT
Lot 63, LOT
Lot 64, LOT
Lot 65, LOT
Lot 67, LOT
Lot 9, LOT
Lotbinière, MÉ
Lougheed, VL
Louis Bull 138B, IRI
Louise, MU
Louiseville, V
Lourdes, T
Low, CT
Lower Post, S-É
Loyalist, TP
Lucan Biddulph, TP
Lucky Lake, VL
Lumby, VL
Lumsden, T
Lumsden, T
Lumsden No. 189, RM
Lunenburg, MD
Lunenburg, T
Luseland, T
Lutselk'e, SET
Lynn Lake, T
Lyster, MÉ
Lytton, VL
Macamic, V
Macdonald, RM
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, TP
Machin, MU
Mackenzie, DM
Mackenzie County, SM
Macklin, T
Macpherson-Grizzly Valley, NO
Madawaska Valley, TP
Madoc, TP
Magnetawan, MU
Magog, V
Magrath, T
Mahone Bay, T
Maidstone, T
Makaoo (Part) 120, IRI
Makkovik, T
Makwa Lake 129B, IRI
Malahide, TP
Malartic, V
Maliotenam, IRI
Manawan, IRI
Mandeville, MÉ
Manitou Beach, RV
Manitou Rapids 11, IRI
Manitoulin, Unorganized, West Part, NO
Manitouwadge, TP
Maniwaki, V
Mankota, VL
Mankota No. 45, RM
Manners Sutton, P
Manning, T
Mannville, VL
Manseau, MÉ
Mansfield-et-Pontefract, MÉ
Maple Creek, T
Maple Ridge, CY
Mapleton, TP
Marathon, T
Maria, MÉ
Maricourt, MÉ
Marieville, V
Markham, CY
Markstay-Warren, MU
Marktosis 15, IRI
Marmora and Lake, MU
Marsden, VL
Marsoui, VL
Martensville, CY
Martinville, MÉ
Maryfield, VL
Mary's Harbour, T
Marystown, T
Mascouche, V
Mashteuiatsh, IRI
Maskinongé, MÉ
Masset, VL
Masset 1, IRI
Massey Drive, T
Massueville, VL
Matachewan, TP
Matagami, V
Matane, V
Matapédia, MÉ
Matimekosh, IRI
Mattagami 71, IRI
Mattawa, T
Mattice-Val Côté, TP
Maugerville, P
Mayerthorpe, T
Maymont, VL
Mayo, VL
McAdam, VL
McBride, VL
McCreary, MU
McDougall, MU
McGarry, TP
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), IRI
McKellar, TP
McLean, VL
McLennan, T
McMasterville, MÉ
McMurrich/Monteith, TP
McNab/Braeside, TP
Meadow Lake, CY
Meadow Lake No. 588, RM
Meaford, MU
Meath Park, VL
Medicine Hat, CY
Meductic, VL
Melancthon, TP
Melbourne, CT
Melfort, CY
Melita, T
Melville, CY
Membertou 28B, IRI
Memramcook, VL
Mercier, V
Merrickville-Wolford, VL
Merritt, CY
Mervin No. 499, RM
Messines, MÉ
Métabetchouan--Lac-à-la-Croix, V
Metchosin, DM
Métis-sur-Mer, V
Michel Village, NH
Midale, T
Middle Lake, VL
Middlesex Centre, MU
Middleton, T
Midland, T
Midway, VL
Milan, MÉ
Milden, VL
Milestone, T
Milk River, T
Millbrook 27, IRI
Mille-Isles, MÉ
Millet, T
Milltown-Head of Bay d'Espoir, T
Milton, T
Miltonvale Park, COM
Minburn County No. 27, MD
Minden Hills, TP
Mingan, IRI
Ming's Bight, T
Ministikwan 161, IRI
Minitonas-Bowsman, MU
Minnedosa, T
Minto, T
Minto, VL
Mirabel, V
Miramichi, C
Miscouche, COM
Mission, DM
Mission 1, IRI
Mississagi River 8, IRI
Mississauga, CY
Mississippi Mills, T
Mistawasis 103, IRI
Mistissini, TC
Mnjikaning First Nation 32, IRI
Moncton, P
Moncton, C
Mono, T
Montague, T
Montague, TP
Montana 139, IRI
Montcalm, RM
Mont-Carmel, MÉ
Montebello, MÉ
Mont-Joli, V
Mont-Laurier, V
Montmagny, V
Montmartre, VL
Montpellier, MÉ
Montréal, V
Montreal Lake 106, IRI
Montréal-Est, V
Montréal-Ouest, V
Mont-Royal, V
Mont-Saint-Grégoire, MÉ
Mont-Saint-Hilaire, V
Mont-Saint-Michel, MÉ
Mont-Tremblant, V
Moonbeam, TP
Moose Jaw, CY
Moose Jaw No. 161, RM
Moosomin, T
Moosomin 112B, IRI
Moosonee, TV
Moravian 47, IRI
Morden, CY
Morell, COM
Moricetown 1, IRI
Morin Lake 217, IRI
Morin-Heights, MÉ
Morinville, T
Morley, TP
Morrin, VL
Morris, T
Morris, RM
Morris-Turnberry, MU
Morrisville, T
Morse, T
Mortlach, VL
Mossbank, T
Mossey River, RM
Mount Currie, IRI
Mount Pearl, CY
Mount Stewart, COM
Mount Waddington A, RDA
Mount Waddington B, RDA
Mount Waddington C, RDA
Mount Waddington D, RDA
Mountain (North), RM
Mountain (South), RM
Mountain View County, MD
Muenster, VL
Mulgrave, T
Mulmur, TP
Mundare, T
Munsee-Delaware Nation 1, IRI
Murdochville, V
Murray Harbour, COM
Murray River, COM
Musgrave Harbour, T
Musgravetown, T
Muskoday First Nation, IRI
Muskoka Lakes, TP
Muskowekwan 85, IRI
Muskrat Dam Lake, IRI
Musquash, P
Musqueam 2, IRI
Myrnam, VL
Mystery Lake, LGD
Nackawic, TV
Naicam, T
Nain, T
Nairn and Hyman, TP
Nakusp, VL
Nampa, VL
Namur, MÉ
Nanaimo, CY
Nanaimo A, RDA
Nanaimo B, RDA
Nanaimo C, RDA
Nanaimo E, RDA
Nanaimo F, RDA
Nanaimo G, RDA
Nanaimo H, RDA
Nanaimo Town 1, IRI
Nanoose, IRI
Nantes, MÉ
Nanton, T
Napierville, MÉ
Natashquan, IRI
Natashquan, CT
Natuashish 2, IRI
Naujaat, HAM
Nédélec, CT
Neebing, MU
Neepawa, T
Neguac, VL
Neilburg, VL
Nelson, CY
Nelson House 170, IRI
Nemaska, TC
Neudorf, VL
Neuville, V
New Bandon, P
New Carlisle, MÉ
New Credit (Part) 40A, IRI
New Denver, VL
New Glasgow, T
New Hazelton, DM
New Maryland, VL
New Maryland, P
New Richmond, V
New Songhees 1A, IRI
New Tecumseth, T
New Westminster, CY
Newbury, VL
Newcastle, P
Newell County, MD
Newmarket, T
New-Wes-Valley, T
Neyaashiinigmiing 27, IRI
Niagara Falls, CY
Niagara-on-the-Lake, T
Nicola Mameet 1, IRI
Nicolet, V
Nigadoo, VL
Nipawin, T
Nipigon, TP
Nipissing, TP
Nipissing 10, IRI
Nipissing, Unorganized, North Part, NO
Nisga'a, NL
Niverville, T
Nobleford, VL
Nokomis, T
Nominingue, MÉ
Norfolk County, CY
Norfolk-Treherne, MU
Norman Wells, T
Normandin, V
Norman's Cove-Long Cove, T
Normétal, MÉ
Norquay, T
Norris Arm, T
Norris Point, T
North Algona Wilberforce, TP
North Battleford, CN
North Battleford, CY
North Battleford No. 437, RM
North Bay, CY
North Cowichan, DM
North Cypress-Langford, MU
North Dumfries, TP
North Dundas, TP
North Frontenac, TP
North Glengarry, TP
North Grenville, MU
North Hatley, VL
North Huron, TP
North Kawartha, TP
North Middlesex, MU
North Norfolk, MU
North Okanagan B, RDA
North Okanagan C, RDA
North Okanagan D, RDA
North Okanagan E, RDA
North Okanagan F, RDA
North Perth, MU
North Portal, VL
North Rustico, COM
North Saanich, DM
North Spirit Lake, IRI
North Stormont, TP
North Vancouver, DM
North Vancouver, CY
North West River, T
Northampton, P
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, MU
Northern Bruce Peninsula, MU
Northern Lights County, MD
Northern Rockies, RGM
Northern Sunrise County, MD
Northesk, P
Norton, VL
Norton, P
Norway House 17, IRI
Norwich, TP
Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice-de-Buckland, PE
Notre-Dame-de-Bonsecours, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-la-Merci, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-la-Salette, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-l'Île-Perrot, V
Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes, PE
Notre-Dame-de-Montauban, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Anges, PE
Notre-Dame-des-Bois, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Monts, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Pins, PE
Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, V
Notre-Dame-de-Stanbridge, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil, PE
Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil, VL
Notre-Dame-du-Laus, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel, PE
Notre-Dame-du-Nord, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Portage, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur-d'Issoudun, PE
Nouvelle, MÉ
Noyan, MÉ
Oak Bay, DM
Oakland-Wawanesa, MU
Oakview, RM
Oakville, T
Obedjiwan, IRI
Ochapowace 71, IRI
O'Chiese 203, IRI
O'Connor, TP
Odanak, IRI
Odessa, VL
Ogden, MÉ
Ogema, T
Oil Springs, VL
Oka, MÉ
Okanagan (Part) 1, IRI
Okanagan-Similkameen A, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen B, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen C, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen D, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen E, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen F, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen G, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen H, RDA
Okanese 82, IRI
Okotoks, T
Old Crow, SÉ
Old Perlican, T
Old Post No. 43, RM
Olds, T
O'Leary, COM
Oliver, T
Oliver Paipoonge, MU
One Arrow 95, IRI
One Hundred Mile House, DM
Onoway, T
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, IRI
Opportunity No. 17, MD
Orangeville, T
Orford, CT
Orillia, CY
Orkney No. 244, RM
Ormstown, MÉ
Oro-Medonte, TP
Oromocto, TV
Oromocto 26, IRI
Oshawa, CY
Osler, T
Osoyoos, T
Osoyoos 1, IRI
Otonabee-South Monaghan, TP
Ottawa, CV
Otter Lake, MÉ
Otterburn Park, V
Oujé-Bougoumou, S-É
Outlook, T
Owen Sound, CY
Oxbow, T
Oxford, T
Oxford House 24, IRI
Oyen, T
Packington, PE
Pakuashipi, S-É
Palmarolle, MÉ
Pangman, VL
Pangnirtung, HAM
Papineau-Cameron, TP
Papineauville, MÉ
Paquetville, VL
Paquetville, P
Paradise, T
Paradise Hill, VL
Paradise Valley, VL
Parisville, PE
Parkland County, MD
Parksville, CY
Parrsboro, T
Parry Sound, T
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, NO
Parson's Pond, T
Pasadena, T
Paspébiac, V
Pasqua 79, IRI
Patuanak, NH
Pauingassi First Nation, IRI
Paulatuk, HAM
Peace No. 135, MD
Peace River, T
Peace River B, RDA
Peace River C, RDA
Peace River D, RDA
Peace River E, RDA
Peachland, DM
Peel, P
Peepeekisis 81, IRI
Peguis 1B, IRI
Pelee, TP
Pelham, T
Pelican Narrows, NV
Pelly, VL
Pelly Crossing, SÉ
Pemberton, VL
Pembina, MU
Pembroke, CY
Penelakut Island 7, IRI
Penetanguishene, T
Penhold, T
Pennant, VL
Pennfield, P
Pense, T
Pense No. 160, RM
Penticton, CY
Penticton 1, IRI
Percé, V
Perdue, VL
Péribonka, MÉ
Perry, TP
Perth, T
Perth East, TP
Perth South, TP
Perth-Andover, VL
Pessamit, IRI
Petawawa, T
Peterborough, CY
Petersville, P
Peterview, T
Petitcodiac, VL
Petite-Rivière-Saint-François, MÉ
Petit-Rocher, VL
Petit-Saguenay, MÉ
Petrolia, T
Petty Harbour-Maddox Cove, T
Piapot 75, IRI
Piapot No. 110, RM
Pic River 50, IRI
Pickering, CY
Pickle Lake, TP
Pictou, T
Pictou, Subd. A, SC
Pictou, Subd. B, SC
Pictou, Subd. C, SC
Picture Butte, T
Piedmont, MÉ
Pierceland, VL
Pierreville, MÉ
Piikani 147, IRI
Pike River, MÉ
Pikogan, IRI
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), IRI
Pilot Butte, T
Pinawa, LGD
Pincher Creek, T
Pincher Creek No. 9, MD
Pincourt, V
Pine Creek 66A, IRI
Pinehouse, NV
Piney, RM
Piopolis, MÉ
Pipestone, RM
Pitt Meadows, CY
Placentia, T
Plaisance, MÉ
Plaster Rock, VL
Plenty, VL
Plessisville, PE
Plessisville, V
Plummer Additional, TP
Plympton-Wyoming, T
Pohénégamook, V
Point Edward, VL
Point Leamington, T
Pointe-à-la-Croix, MÉ
Pointe-aux-Outardes, VL
Pointe-Calumet, MÉ
Pointe-Claire, V
Pointe-Fortune, VL
Pointe-Lebel, VL
Pointe-Verte, VL
Pomquet And Afton 23, IRI
Pond Inlet, HAM
Ponoka, T
Ponoka County, MD
Ponteix, T
Pontiac, MÉ
Pont-Rouge, V
Poorman 88, IRI
Poplar Hill, IRI
Poplar River 16, IRI
Porcupine Plain, T
Port Alberni, CY
Port Alice, VL
Port au Choix, T
Port Blandford, T
Port Clements, VL
Port Colborne, CY
Port Coquitlam, CY
Port Edward, DM
Port Elgin, VL
Port Hardy, DM
Port Hawkesbury, T
Port Hope, MU
Port Hope Simpson, T
Port McNeill, T
Port Moody, CY
Port Rexton, T
Port Saunders, T
Portage la Prairie, RM
Portage la Prairie, CY
Port-Cartier, V
Port-Daniel--Gascons, MÉ
Portneuf, V
Portneuf-sur-Mer, MÉ
Portugal Cove-St. Philip's, T
Postville, T
Potton, CT
Pouce Coupe, VL
Pouch Cove, T
Poularies, MÉ
Powassan, MU
Powell River, CY
Powell River A, RDA
Powell River B, RDA
Powell River C, RDA
Powell River D, RDA
Powell River E, RDA
Powerview-Pine Falls, T
Prairie Lakes, RM
Prairie Rose No. 309, RM
Prairie View, MU
Preeceville, T
Preissac, MÉ
Prescott, T
Prévost, V
Price, VL
Prince Albert, CY
Prince Albert National Park, NO
Prince Albert No. 461, RM
Prince Edward County, CY
Prince George, CY
Prince Rupert, CY
Prince William, P
Princeton, T
Princeville, V
Prophet River 4, IRI
Provost, T
Provost No. 52, MD
Pukatawagan 198, IRI
Punnichy, VL
Puslinch, TP
Puvirnituq, VN
Qikiqtarjuaq, HAM
Quaaout 1, IRI
Qualicum, IRI
Qualicum Beach, T
Qu'Appelle, T
Quaqtaq, VN
Québec, V
Queen Charlotte, VL
Queens, RGM
Quesnel, CY
Quill Lake, VL
Quinsam 12, IRI
Quinte West, CY
Quispamsis, TV
Racine, MÉ
Radisson, T
Radium Hot Springs, VL
Radville, T
Ragueneau, PE
Rainbow Lake, T
Rainy River, T
Rainy River, Unorganized, NO
Rama, VL
Ramara, TP
Ramea, T
Rankin Inlet, HAM
Rawdon, MÉ
Raymond, T
Raymore, T
Red Bank 4, IRI
Red Deer, CY
Red Deer County, MD
Red Earth 29, IRI
Red Lake, MU
Red Rock, TP
Red Sucker Lake 1976, IRI
Redcliff, T
Redvers, T
Redwater, T
Regina, CY
Regina Beach, T
Region 6, Unorganized, NO
Rencontre East, T
Renews-Cappahayden, T
Renfrew, T
Repentigny, V
Resolute, HAM
Resort Mun. Stan.B.-Hope R.-Bayv.-Cavend.-N.Rust., COM
Revelstoke, CY
Rexton, VL
Reynolds, RM
Rhineland, MU
Richelieu, V
Richibucto, P
Richibucto, TV
Richibucto 15, IRI
Richmond, V
Richmond, CY
Richmond, P
Richmond Hill, T
Richmond, Subd. A, SC
Richmond, Subd. B, SC
Richmond, Subd. C, SC
Rideau Lakes, TP
Riding Mountain West, RM
Rigaud, V
Rigolet, T
Rimbey, T
Rimouski, V
Ripon, MÉ
Ritchot, RM
Riverdale, MU
Riverside-Albert, VL
Riverview, TV
Rivière-à-Pierre, MÉ
Rivière-au-Tonnerre, MÉ
Rivière-aux-Outardes, NO
Rivière-Beaudette, MÉ
Rivière-Bleue, MÉ
Rivière-du-Loup, V
Rivière-Éternité, MÉ
Rivière-Héva, MÉ
Rivière-Koksoak, NO
Rivière-Ouelle, MÉ
Rivière-Rouge, V
Rivière-Verte, P
Rivière-Verte, VL
Robert's Arm, T
Roberval, V
Rocanville, T
Rocanville No. 151, RM
Rockglen, T
Rockwood, RM
Rocky Bay 1, IRI
Rocky Harbour, T
Rocky Mountain House, T
Rocky View County, MD
Rockyford, VL
Roddickton-Bide Arm, T
Rogersville, P
Rogersville, VL
Roland, RM
Rolling River 67, IRI
Rose Valley, T
Roseau River 2, IRI
Rosedale, RM
Rosemary, VL
Rosemère, V
Rosetown, T
Ross River, SÉ
Rossburn, MU
Rosser, RM
Rossland, CY
Rosthern, T
Rosthern No. 403, RM
Rothesay, TV
Rougemont, MÉ
Rouleau, T
Round Hill No. 467, RM
Rouyn-Noranda, V
Roxton, CT
Roxton Falls, VL
Roxton Pond, MÉ
Russell, TP
Russell-Binscarth, MU
Rycroft, VL
Ryley, VL
S1/2 Tsimpsean 2, IRI
Saanich, DM
Sabaskong Bay 35D, IRI
Sables-Spanish Rivers, TP
Sachigo Lake 1, IRI
Sachs Harbour, HAM
Sackville, P
Sackville, TV
Sacré-Coeur, MÉ
Saddle Hills County, MD
Sagard, NO
Saguenay, V
Sahhaltkum 4, IRI
Saint Andrews, P
Saint Andrews, TV
Saint David, P
Saint George, P
Saint James, P
Saint John, C
Saint Martins, P
Saint Mary, P
Saint Marys, P
Saint Stephen, P
Saint-Adalbert, MÉ
Saint-Adelphe, PE
Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard, MÉ
Saint-Adrien-d'Irlande, MÉ
Saint-Agapit, MÉ
Saint-Aimé, MÉ
Saint-Aimé-des-Lacs, MÉ
Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, MÉ
Saint-Alban, MÉ
Saint-Albert, MÉ
Saint-Alexandre, MÉ
Saint-Alexandre-de-Kamouraska, MÉ
Saint-Alexis, MÉ
Saint-Alexis-de-Matapédia, MÉ
Saint-Alexis-des-Monts, PE
Saint-Alphonse, MÉ
Saint-Alphonse-de-Granby, MÉ
Saint-Alphonse-Rodriguez, MÉ
Saint-Amable, MÉ
Saint-Ambroise, MÉ
Saint-Ambroise-de-Kildare, MÉ
Saint-Anaclet-de-Lessard, PE
Saint-André, MÉ
Saint-André, P
Saint-André, RCR
Saint-André-Avellin, MÉ
Saint-André-d'Argenteuil, MÉ
Saint-André-du-Lac-Saint-Jean, VL
Saint-Anicet, MÉ
Saint-Anselme, MÉ
Saint-Antoine, VL
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, PE
Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly, MÉ
Saint-Antoine-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Antonin, MÉ
Saint-Apollinaire, MÉ
Saint-Armand, MÉ
Saint-Arsène, PE
Saint-Athanase, MÉ
Saint-Aubert, MÉ
Saint-Augustin, MÉ
Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures, V
Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn, PE
Saint-Barnabé, PE
Saint-Barnabé-Sud, MÉ
Saint-Barthélemy, PE
Saint-Basile, V
Saint-Basile-le-Grand, V
Saint-Benjamin, MÉ
Saint-Benoît-Labre, MÉ
Saint-Bernard, MÉ
Saint-Bernard-de-Lacolle, PE
Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville, MÉ
Saint-Blaise-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Bonaventure, MÉ
Saint-Boniface, MÉ
Saint-Bruno, MÉ
Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues, MÉ
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, V
Saint-Calixte, MÉ
Saint-Camille, CT
Saint-Camille-de-Lellis, PE
Saint-Casimir, MÉ
Saint-Célestin, VL
Saint-Célestin, MÉ
Saint-Césaire, V
Saint-Charles-Borromée, MÉ
Saint-Charles-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Christophe-d'Arthabaska, PE
Saint-Chrysostome, MÉ
Saint-Claude, MÉ
Saint-Clément, PE
Saint-Clet, MÉ
Saint-Colomban, V
Saint-Côme, PE
Saint-Côme--Linière, MÉ
Saint-Constant, V
Saint-Cuthbert, MÉ
Saint-Cyprien, MÉ
Saint-Cyprien-de-Napierville, MÉ
Saint-Cyrille-de-Lessard, PE
Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover, MÉ
Saint-Damase, PE
Saint-Damase, MÉ
Saint-Damase-de-L'Islet, MÉ
Saint-Damien, PE
Saint-Damien-de-Buckland, PE
Saint-David, MÉ
Saint-David-de-Falardeau, MÉ
Saint-Denis-de-Brompton, MÉ
Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Dominique, MÉ
Saint-Donat, PE
Saint-Donat, MÉ
Sainte-Adèle, V
Sainte-Agathe-de-Lotbinière, MÉ
Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, V
Sainte-Angèle-de-Mérici, MÉ
Sainte-Angèle-de-Monnoir, MÉ
Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré, V
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, V
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, PE
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Rochelle, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska, VL
Sainte-Anne-de-Sabrevois, PE
Sainte-Anne-des-Lacs, PE
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, V
Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines, V
Sainte-Anne-du-Lac, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-du-Sault, MÉ
Sainte-Aurélie, MÉ
Sainte-Barbe, MÉ
Sainte-Béatrix, MÉ
Sainte-Brigide-d'Iberville, MÉ
Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval, V
Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults, PE
Sainte-Catherine, V
Sainte-Catherine-de-Hatley, MÉ
Sainte-Catherine-de-la-Jacques-Cartier, V
Sainte-Cécile-de-Milton, MÉ
Sainte-Cécile-de-Whitton, MÉ
Sainte-Christine, PE
Sainte-Christine-d'Auvergne, MÉ
Sainte-Claire, MÉ
Sainte-Clotilde, MÉ
Sainte-Clotilde-de-Beauce, MÉ
Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton, MÉ
Sainte-Croix, MÉ
Saint-Edmond-de-Grantham, PE
Saint-Édouard, MÉ
Saint-Édouard-de-Fabre, PE
Saint-Édouard-de-Lotbinière, PE
Saint-Édouard-de-Maskinongé, MÉ
Sainte-Élisabeth, MÉ
Sainte-Émélie-de-l'Énergie, MÉ
Sainte-Eulalie, MÉ
Sainte-Famille, PE
Sainte-Félicité, MÉ
Sainte-Félicité, MÉ
Sainte-Flavie, PE
Sainte-Florence, MÉ
Sainte-Françoise, MÉ
Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan, PE
Sainte-Geneviève-de-Berthier, MÉ
Sainte-Germaine-Boulé, MÉ
Sainte-Hedwidge, MÉ
Sainte-Hélène-de-Bagot, MÉ
Sainte-Hélène-de-Chester, MÉ
Sainte-Hélène-de-Kamouraska, MÉ
Sainte-Hénédine, PE
Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc, VL
Sainte-Julie, V
Sainte-Julienne, MÉ
Sainte-Justine, MÉ
Sainte-Justine-de-Newton, MÉ
Saint-Élie-de-Caxton, MÉ
Saint-Éloi, PE
Sainte-Louise, PE
Saint-Elphège, PE
Sainte-Luce, MÉ
Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, MÉ
Saint-Elzéar, MÉ
Saint-Elzéar, MÉ
Sainte-Madeleine, VL
Sainte-Marcelline-de-Kildare, MÉ
Sainte-Marguerite, PE
Sainte-Marguerite-du-Lac-Masson, V
Sainte-Marie, V
Sainte-Marie-Madeleine, PE
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël, VL
Sainte-Marie-Salomé, PE
Sainte-Marthe, MÉ
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac, V
Sainte-Martine, MÉ
Sainte-Mélanie, MÉ
Saint-Émile-de-Suffolk, MÉ
Sainte-Monique, MÉ
Sainte-Monique, MÉ
Sainte-Perpétue, MÉ
Sainte-Perpétue, PE
Saint-Éphrem-de-Beauce, MÉ
Saint-Épiphane, MÉ
Sainte-Rose-de-Watford, MÉ
Sainte-Sabine, MÉ
Sainte-Sophie, MÉ
Sainte-Sophie-de-Lévrard, PE
Saint-Esprit, MÉ
Sainte-Thècle, MÉ
Sainte-Thérèse, V
Sainte-Thérèse-de-Gaspé, MÉ
Saint-Étienne-de-Beauharnois, MÉ
Saint-Étienne-des-Grès, PE
Saint-Eugène, MÉ
Saint-Eugène-d'Argentenay, MÉ
Saint-Eugène-de-Guigues, MÉ
Sainte-Ursule, PE
Saint-Eusèbe, PE
Saint-Eustache, V
Saint-Évariste-de-Forsyth, MÉ
Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel, MÉ
Saint-Fabien, PE
Saint-Fabien-de-Panet, PE
Saint-Faustin--Lac-Carré, MÉ
Saint-Félicien, V
Saint-Félix-de-Dalquier, MÉ
Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey, MÉ
Saint-Félix-de-Valois, MÉ
Saint-Félix-d'Otis, MÉ
Saint-Ferdinand, MÉ
Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges, MÉ
Saint-Flavien, MÉ
Saint-Fortunat, MÉ
Saint-François, P
Saint-François de Madawaska, VL
Saint-François-d'Assise, MÉ
Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, MÉ
Saint-François-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, MÉ
Saint-François-de-Sales, MÉ
Saint-François-du-Lac, MÉ
Saint-François-Xavier-de-Brompton, MÉ
Saint-Frédéric, PE
Saint-Fulgence, MÉ
Saint-Gabriel, V
Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon, MÉ
Saint-Gabriel-de-Rimouski, MÉ
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, MÉ
Saint-Gabriel-Lalemant, MÉ
Saint-Gédéon, MÉ
Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce, MÉ
Saint-Georges, V
Saint-Georges-de-Windsor, MÉ
Saint-Germain-de-Grantham, MÉ
Saint-Gervais, MÉ
Saint-Gilles, PE
Saint-Godefroi, CT
Saint-Guillaume, MÉ
Saint-Henri, MÉ
Saint-Henri-de-Taillon, MÉ
Saint-Hilarion, PE
Saint-Hippolyte, MÉ
Saint-Honoré, MÉ
Saint-Honoré-de-Shenley, MÉ
Saint-Honoré-de-Témiscouata, MÉ
Saint-Hubert-de-Rivière-du-Loup, MÉ
Saint-Hugues, MÉ
Saint-Hyacinthe, V
Saint-Ignace-de-Loyola, MÉ
Saint-Ignace-de-Stanbridge, MÉ
Saint-Irénée, PE
Saint-Isidore, VL
Saint-Isidore, P
Saint-Isidore, MÉ
Saint-Isidore, PE
Saint-Isidore-de-Clifton, MÉ
Saint-Jacques, P
Saint-Jacques, MÉ
Saint-Jacques-de-Leeds, MÉ
Saint-Jacques-le-Mineur, MÉ
Saint-Janvier-de-Joly, MÉ
Saint-Jean-Baptiste, MÉ
Saint-Jean-de-Dieu, MÉ
Saint-Jean-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, MÉ
Saint-Jean-de-Matha, MÉ
Saint-Jean-Port-Joli, MÉ
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, V
Saint-Jérôme, V
Saint-Joachim, PE
Saint-Joachim-de-Shefford, MÉ
Saint-Joseph, P
Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce, V
Saint-Joseph-de-Coleraine, MÉ
Saint-Joseph-de-Kamouraska, PE
Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, V
Saint-Joseph-du-Lac, MÉ
Saint-Jude, MÉ
Saint-Jules, PE
Saint-Just-de-Bretenières, MÉ
Saint-Juste-du-Lac, MÉ
Saint-Justin, MÉ
Saint-Lambert, V
Saint-Lambert-de-Lauzon, MÉ
Saint-Laurent-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, MÉ
Saint-Lazare, V
Saint-Lazare-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Léonard, TV
Saint-Léonard, P
Saint-Léonard-d'Aston, MÉ
Saint-Léonard-de-Portneuf, MÉ
Saint-Léon-de-Standon, PE
Saint-Léon-le-Grand, PE
Saint-Léon-le-Grand, PE
Saint-Liboire, MÉ
Saint-Liguori, PE
Saint-Lin--Laurentides, V
Saint-Louis, MÉ
Saint-Louis, P
Saint-Louis de Kent, VL
Saint-Louis-de-Blandford, MÉ
Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague, PE
Saint-Louis-du-Ha! Ha!, PE
Saint-Luc-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Luc-de-Vincennes, MÉ
Saint-Lucien, MÉ
Saint-Ludger, MÉ
Saint-Ludger-de-Milot, MÉ
Saint-Magloire, MÉ
Saint-Majorique-de-Grantham, PE
Saint-Malachie, PE
Saint-Malo, MÉ
Saint-Marc-des-Carrières, V
Saint-Marc-du-Lac-Long, PE
Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Marc-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Martin, PE
Saint-Mathias-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux, PE
Saint-Mathieu-d'Harricana, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu-du-Parc, MÉ
Saint-Maurice, PE
Saint-Maxime-du-Mont-Louis, MÉ
Saint-Michel, MÉ
Saint-Michel-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Michel-des-Saints, MÉ
Saint-Michel-du-Squatec, MÉ
Saint-Modeste, MÉ
Saint-Moïse, PE
Saint-Narcisse, PE
Saint-Narcisse-de-Beaurivage, PE
Saint-Narcisse-de-Rimouski, PE
Saint-Nazaire, MÉ
Saint-Nazaire-d'Acton, PE
Saint-Nérée-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Noël, VL
Saint-Norbert, PE
Saint-Norbert-d'Arthabaska, MÉ
Saint-Octave-de-Métis, PE
Saint-Odilon-de-Cranbourne, PE
Saint-Onésime-d'Ixworth, MÉ
Saint-Ours, V
Saint-Pacôme, MÉ
Saint-Pamphile, V
Saint-Pascal, V
Saint-Patrice-de-Beaurivage, MÉ
Saint-Patrice-de-Sherrington, MÉ
Saint-Paul, MÉ
Saint-Paul, P
Saint-Paul-d'Abbotsford, MÉ
Saint-Paul-de-l'Île-aux-Noix, MÉ
Saint-Paul-de-Montminy, MÉ
Saint-Paulin, MÉ
Saint-Philémon, PE
Saint-Philibert, MÉ
Saint-Philippe, MÉ
Saint-Philippe-de-Néri, PE
Saint-Pie, V
Saint-Pie-de-Guire, PE
Saint-Pierre-Baptiste, PE
Saint-Pierre-de-Broughton, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, PE
Saint-Pierre-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-les-Becquets, MÉ
Saint-Placide, MÉ
Saint-Polycarpe, MÉ
Saint-Prime, MÉ
Saint-Prosper, MÉ
Saint-Quentin, P
Saint-Quentin, TV
Saint-Raphaël, MÉ
Saint-Raymond, V
Saint-Rémi, V
Saint-René, PE
Saint-Robert, MÉ
Saint-Robert-Bellarmin, MÉ
Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan, MÉ
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac, PE
Saint-Roch-de-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies, PE
Saint-Roch-Ouest, MÉ
Saint-Romain, MÉ
Saint-Rosaire, PE
Saint-Samuel, MÉ
Saints-Anges, PE
Saint-Sauveur, V
Saint-Sébastien, MÉ
Saint-Sébastien, MÉ
Saint-Séverin, PE
Saint-Siméon, MÉ
Saint-Siméon, PE
Saint-Simon, PE
Saint-Simon, MÉ
Saint-Stanislas, MÉ
Saint-Stanislas-de-Kostka, MÉ
Saint-Sulpice, PE
Saint-Sylvère, MÉ
Saint-Sylvestre, MÉ
Saint-Télesphore, MÉ
Saint-Théodore-d'Acton, MÉ
Saint-Théophile, MÉ
Saint-Thomas, MÉ
Saint-Thomas-Didyme, MÉ
Saint-Tite, V
Saint-Tite-des-Caps, MÉ
Saint-Ubalde, MÉ
Saint-Ulric, MÉ
Saint-Urbain, PE
Saint-Urbain-Premier, MÉ
Saint-Valentin, MÉ
Saint-Valère, MÉ
Saint-Valérien, PE
Saint-Valérien-de-Milton, MÉ
Saint-Vallier, MÉ
Saint-Vianney, MÉ
Saint-Victor, MÉ
Saint-Wenceslas, MÉ
Saint-Zacharie, MÉ
Saint-Zénon, MÉ
Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval, PE
Saint-Zotique, MÉ
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, V
Salisbury, P
Salisbury, VL
Salluit, VN
Salmo, VL
Salmon Arm, CY
Saltcoats, T
Saltcoats No. 213, RM
Saltspring Island, RDA
Samiajij Miawpukek, IRI
Samson 137, IRI
Sandy Bay, NV
Sandy Bay 5, IRI
Sandy Lake 88, IRI
Sanikiluaq, HAM
Sarnia, CY
Sarnia 45, IRI
Saskatoon, CY
Sasman No. 336, RM
Saugeen 29, IRI
Saugeen Shores, T
Sault Ste. Marie, CY
Saulteaux 159, IRI
Sayabec, MÉ
Sayward, VL
Schefferville, V
Schreiber, TP
Scotchfort 4, IRI
Scotstown, V
Scott, MÉ
Scugog, TP
Seabird Island, IRI
Sechelt, DM
Sechelt (Part), IGD
Sedgewick, T
Sedley, VL
Seekaskootch 119, IRI
Seguin, TP
Selkirk, CY
Selwyn, TP
Semans, VL
Semiahmoo, IRI
Senneterre, PE
Senneterre, V
Senneville, VL
Sept-Îles, V
Severn, TP
Sexsmith, T
Seymour Creek 2, IRI
Shamattawa 1, IRI
Shannon, MÉ
Shaunavon, T
Shawinigan, V
Shawville, MÉ
Shediac, TV
Shediac, P
Shefford, CT
Shelburne, T
Shelburne, MD
Shelburne, T
Shell Lake, VL
Shellbrook, T
Shellbrook No. 493, RM
Sherbrooke, V
Sherbrooke, COM
Sherwood No. 159, RM
Sheshatshiu 3, IRI
Sheshegwaning 20, IRI
Shippagan, P
Shippagan, TV
Shoal Lake (Part) 39A, IRI
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, IRI
Shuniah, MU
Shuswap, IRI
Sicamous, DM
Sidney, T
Sifton, RM
Siksika 146, IRI
Silverwood No. 123, RM
Simonds, P
Sintaluta, T
Sioux Lookout, MU
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, TP
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, IRI
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, RDA
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, RDA
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, RDA
Skeetchestn, IRI
Skidegate 1, IRI
Skowkale, IRI
Slave Lake, T
Sliammon 1, IRI
Slocan, VL
Slosh 1, IRI
Smeaton, VL
Smithers, T
Smiths Falls, T
Smoky Lake County, MD
Smoky River No. 130, MD
Smooth Rock Falls, T
Snow Lake, T
Sooke, DM
Sorel-Tracy, V
Souris, T
Souris Valley No. 7, RM
Souris-Glenwood, MU
South Algonquin, TP
South Brook, T
South Bruce, MU
South Bruce Peninsula, T
South Dundas, MU
South Frontenac, TP
South Glengarry, TP
South Huron, MU
South Indian Lake, S-É
South River, VL
South River, T
South Saanich 1, IRI
South Stormont, TP
Southampton, P
Southend 200, IRI
Southern Gulf Islands, RDA
Southesk, P
Southey, T
Southgate, TP
Southwest Middlesex, MU
South-West Oxford, TP
Southwold, TP
Spalding, VL
Spalding No. 368, RM
Spallumcheen, DM
Spaniard's Bay, T
Spanish, T
Sparwood, DM
Special Area No. 2, SA
Special Area No. 3, SA
Special Area No. 4, SA
Spirit River, T
Spiritwood, T
Split Lake (Part) 171, IRI
Springdale, T
Springfield, P
Springfield, RM
Springside, T
Springwater, TP
Spruce Grove, CY
Spy Hill No. 152, RM
Squamish, DM
Squamish-Lillooet A, RDA
Squamish-Lillooet C, RDA
Squamish-Lillooet D, RDA
Squiaala, IRI
St. Alban's, T
St. Albert, CY
St. Andrews, RM
St. Anthony, T
St. Basile 10, IRI
St. Bernard's-Jacques Fontaine, T
St. Bride's, T
St. Brieux, T
St. Catharines, CY
St. Clair, TP
St. Clements, RM
St. François Xavier, RM
St. George, TV
St. George's, T
St. Gregor, VL
St. Hilaire, VL
St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove, T
St. John's, CY
St. Joseph, TP
St. Laurent, RM
St. Lawrence, T
St. Lewis, T
St. Louis, VL
St. Louis No. 431, RM
St. Lunaire-Griquet, T
St. Marys, T
St. Mary's, T
St. Mary's, MD
St. Paul, T
St. Paul County No. 19, MD
St. Pauls, T
St. Peters Bay, COM
St. Stephen, TV
St. Theresa Point, IRI
St. Thomas, CY
St. Walburg, T
St.-Charles, MU
Stanbridge East, MÉ
Stanbridge Station, MÉ
Standard, VL
Standing Buffalo 78, IRI
Stanley, RM
Stanley, P
Stanley, VL
Stanley 157, IRI
Stanstead, CT
Stanstead, V
Stanstead-Est, MÉ
Star City, T
Starland County, MD
Stavely, T
Ste. Anne, T
Ste. Anne, RM
Ste. Rose, MU
Steinbach, CY
Stellarton, T
Stenen, VL
Stephenville, T
Stephenville Crossing, T
Stettler, T
Stettler County No. 6, MD
Stewart, DM
Stewart Valley, VL
Stewiacke, T
Stikine Region, RDA
Stirling, VL
Stirling-Rawdon, TP
Stoke, MÉ
Stone Mills, TP
Stoneham-et-Tewkesbury, CU
Stonehenge No. 73, RM
Stonewall, T
Stoney 142, 143, 144, IRI
Stony Plain, T
Stony Plain 135, IRI
Stony Rapids, NH
Stornoway, MÉ
Stoughton, T
St-Pierre-Jolys, VL
Strasbourg, T
Stratford, CY
Stratford, CT
Stratford, T
Strathcona A, RDA
Strathcona B, RDA
Strathcona C, RDA
Strathcona County, SM
Strathcona D (Oyster Bay - Buttle Lake), RDA
Strathmore, T
Strathroy-Caradoc, MU
Strong, TP
Stuartburn, RM
Studholm, P
Stukely-Sud, VL
Sturgeon County, MD
Sturgeon Lake 101, IRI
Sturgeon Lake 154, IRI
Sturgis, T
Sucker Creek 150A, IRI
Sucker Creek 23, IRI
Sudbury, Unorganized, North Part, NO
Summer Beaver, S-É
Summerford, T
Summerland, DM
Summerside, CY
Sun Peaks Mountain, VL
Sunchild 202, IRI
Sundre, T
Sundridge, VL
Sunnyside, T
Sunshine Coast A, RDA
Sunshine Coast B, RDA
Sunshine Coast D, RDA
Sunshine Coast E, RDA
Sunshine Coast F, RDA
Surrey, CY
Sussex, TV
Sussex, P
Sussex Corner, VL
Sutton, V
Swan Hills, T
Swan River, T
Swan River 150E, IRI
Swan Valley West, MU
Sweet Grass 113, IRI
Swift Current, CY
Swift Current No. 137, RM
Switsemalph, IRI
Sylvan Lake, T
Taber, MD
Taber, T
Taché, RM
Tache 1, IRI
Tadoussac, VL
Tahsis, VL
Taloyoak, HAM
Taschereau, MÉ
Tasiujaq, VN
Tay, TP
Tay Valley, TP
Taylor, DM
Tecumseh, T
Tehkummah, TP
Telegraph Creek, IRI
Telkwa, VL
Temagami, MU
Témiscaming, V
Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac, V
Temiskaming Shores, CY
Terrace, CY
Terrace Bay, TP
Terrasse-Vaudreuil, MÉ
Terrebonne, V
Terrenceville, T
Teslin, VL
Teulon, T
Thames Centre, MU
The Archipelago, TP
The Blue Mountains, T
The Narrows 49, IRI
The Nation / La Nation, M
The North Shore, TP
The Pas, T
Theodore, VL
Thessalon, T
Thetford Mines, V
Thompson, RM
Thompson, CY
Thompson-Nicola A (Wells Gray Country), RDA
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), RDA
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), RDA
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), RDA
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), RDA
Thompson-Nicola L (Grasslands), RDA
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), RDA
Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), RDA
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), RDA
Thorhild County, MD
Thornloe, VL
Thorold, CY
Thorsby, VL
Three Hills, T
Thunder Bay, CY
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, NO
Thurso, V
Tide Head, VL
Tignish, COM
Tillsonburg, T
Timiskaming, IRI
Timiskaming, Unorganized, West Part, NO
Timmins, CY
Tingwick, MÉ
Tiny, TP
Tisdale, T
Tobique 20, IRI
Tofield, T
Tofino, DM
Torbay, T
Torch River No. 488, RM
Toronto, C
Torquay, VL
Tourville, MÉ
Tracadie, RGM
Tracy, VL
Trail, CY
Trécesson, CT
Trent Hills, MU
Trent Lakes, MU
Trenton, T
Trepassey, T
Très-Saint-Sacrement, PE
Tring-Jonction, VL
Trinity (Trinity Bay), T
Trinity Bay North, T
Triton, T
Trochu, T
Trois-Pistoles, V
Trois-Rives, MÉ
Trois-Rivières, V
Trout River, T
Truro, T
Tsahaheh 1, IRI
Tsawwassen, IRI
Tsiigehtchic, CC
Tsinstikeptum 10, IRI
Tsinstikeptum 9, IRI
T'Sou-ke, IRI
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), IRI
Tuktoyaktuk, HAM
Tulita, HAM
Tumbler Ridge, DM
Turner Valley, T
Turtleford, T
Tweed, MU
Twillingate, T
Two Borders, MU
Two Hills, T
Two Hills County No. 21, MD
Tyendinaga, TP
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, IRI
Tyne Valley, COM
Tzeachten 13, IRI
Uashat, IRI
Ucluelet, DM
Ulukhaktok, HAM
Umiujaq, VN
Unipouheos 121, IRI
Unity, T
Upham, P
Upper Hay River 212, IRI
Upper Island Cove, T
Upper Miramichi, RCR
Upper Sumas 6, IRI
Upton, MÉ
Usborne No. 310, RM
Utikoomak Lake 155, IRI
Uxbridge, TP
Val Marie, VL
Val Rita-Harty, TP
Val-Alain, MÉ
Val-Brillant, MÉ
Valcourt, V
Valcourt, CT
Val-David, VL
Val-des-Bois, MÉ
Val-des-Lacs, MÉ
Val-des-Monts, MÉ
Val-d'Or, V
Valemount, VL
Val-Joli, MÉ
Vallée-Jonction, MÉ
Valley River 63A, IRI
Valleyview, T
Val-Morin, MÉ
Vancouver, CY
Vanderhoof, DM
Vanguard, VL
Vanscoy, VL
Vanscoy No. 345, RM
Varennes, V
Vaudreuil-Dorion, V
Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac, VL
Vaughan, CY
Vauxhall, T
Vegreville, T
Venise-en-Québec, MÉ
Verchères, MÉ
Vermilion, T
Vermilion River County, MD
Vernon, CY
Veteran, VL
Vibank, VL
Victoria, RM
Victoria, COM
Victoria, T
Victoria, CY
Victoria Beach, RM
Victoria, Subd. A, SC
Victoria, Subd. B, SC
Victoriaville, V
View Royal, T
Viking, T
Ville-Marie, V
Villeroy, MÉ
Vilna, VL
Virden, T
Viscount, VL
Vonda, T
Vulcan, T
Vulcan County, MD
Wabamun, VL
Wabamun 133A, IRI
Wabana, T
Wabasca 166A, IRI
Wabaseemoong, IRI
Wabush, T
Wadena, T
Wagmatcook 1, IRI
Wahnapitei 11, IRI
Wainfleet, TP
Wainwright, T
Wainwright No. 61, MD
Wakaw, T
Wakefield, P
Waldheim, T
Wallace No. 243, RM
Wallace-Woodworth, RM
Walpole Island 46, IRI
Wapella, T
Warburg, VL
Warfield, VL
Warman, CY
Warner, VL
Warren Grove, COM
Warwick, V
Warwick, TP
Wasaga Beach, T
Wasagamack, IRI
Waskaganish, TC
Waskatenau, VL
Waswanipi, TC
Waterhen 130, IRI
Waterhen 45, IRI
Waterloo, CY
Waterloo, V
Waterville, V
Watrous, T
Watson, T
Watson Lake, T
Waverley No. 44, RM
Wawa, MU
Wawken No. 93, RM
Wawota, T
Waywayseecappo First Nation, IRI
Weagamow Lake 87, IRI
Webequie, IRI
Weedon, MÉ
Weekes, VL
Wekweètì, CG
Weldford, P
Welland, CY
Wellesley, TP
Wellington, P
Wellington, COM
Wellington North, TP
Wells, DM
Wembley, T
Wemindji, TC
Wemotaci, IRI
Wendake, IRI
Wentworth, CT
Wentworth-Nord, MÉ
West Elgin, MU
West Grey, MU
West Hants, MD
West Interlake, MU
West Isles, P
West Kelowna, DM
West Lincoln, TP
West Moberly Lake 168A, IRI
West Nipissing / Nipissing Ouest, M
West Perth, MU
West St. Paul, RM
West Vancouver, DM
Westbury, CT
WestLake-Gladstone, MU
Westlock, T
Westlock County, MD
Westmorland, P
Westmount, V
Westport, VL
Westville, T
Wetaskiwin, CY
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, MD
Weyburn, CY
Weyburn No. 67, RM
Whale Cove, HAM
Whapmagoostui, TC
Whatì, CG
Wheatland County, MD
Whiska Creek No. 106, RM
Whistler, DM
Whitbourne, T
Whitby, T
Whitchurch-Stouffville, T
White Bear 70, IRI
White City, T
White Fish Lake 128, IRI
White River, TP
White Rock, CY
Whitecap, IRI
Whitecourt, T
Whitefish Bay 32A, IRI
Whitefish Lake 6, IRI
Whitefish River (Part) 4, IRI
Whitehorse, CY
Whitemouth, RM
Whitestone, MU
Whitewater Region, TP
Whitewood, T
Whycocomagh 2, IRI
Wickham, MÉ
Wicklow, P
Wikwemikong Unceded, IRI
Wilcox, VL
Wilkie, T
Williams Lake, CY
Williams Lake 1, IRI
Willow Bunch, T
Willow Creek No. 26, MD
Willow Creek No. 458, RM
Wilmot, TP
Wilmot, P
Wilton No. 472, RM
Windsor, V
Windsor, CY
Windsor, T
Windthorst, VL
Winkler, CY
Winneway, S-É
Winnipeg, CY
Winnipeg Beach, T
Winterton, T
Witless Bay, T
Wolfville, T
Wôlinak, IRI
Wollaston, TP
Wolseley, T
Wood Buffalo, SM
Woodland Cree 226, IRI
Woodlands, RM
Woodlands County, MD
Woodstock, P
Woodstock, CY
Woodstock, TV
Woodstock 23, IRI
Woody Point, Bonne Bay, T
Woolwich, TP
Wotton, MÉ
Wrigley, SET
Wunnumin 1, IRI
Wynyard, T
Yamachiche, MÉ
Yamaska, MÉ
Yarmouth, T
Yarmouth, MD
Yellow Grass, T
Yellowhead, RM
Yellowhead County, MD
Yellowknife, CY
Yellowquill 90, IRI
York Landing, IRI
Yorkton, CY
Youngstown, VL
Yukon, Unorganized, NO
Zeballos, VL
Zorra, TP
Genre de géographie
Lieu de résidence
Lieu de travail